25.07.2024 Ada Oda Buskers Lugano CH

24.07.2024 Ada Oda Buskers Festival Lugano CH

5.07.2024 Ada Oda Festival Cité Lausanne CH

07.12.2024 Peter Kernel Le Singe Bienne CH

06.12.2024 Peter Kernel KIFF Aarau CH

03.08.2024 Peter Kernel Rock’r Sauvage Porrentruy CH

14.08.2024 Chassol Elle Fitzgerald Genève CH

05.08.2024 This is The Kit Scène Ella Fitzgerald Genève CH

03.08.2024 Pyrit Garden Parties Lausanne CH

12.07.2024 Adieu Gary Cooper Garden Parties Lausanne CH

26.07.2024 Meril Wubslin Garden Parties Lausanne CH

27.07.2024 Buvette Hautes Frequences Leysin CH

18.07.2024 Buvette Gugus Gurte Wabern CH

6.09.2024 Mortòri La Batie usine à Gaz Nyon CH

23.08.2024 Peter Kernel JVAL Begnins CH

22.08.2024 Buvette JVAL Begnins CH

9.8.24 – Odd Beholder, Lethargy Zurich CH

7.11.24 – Odd Beholder, Kaserne Basel

8.9.24 – Maya Shenfeld, La Bâtie

12.7.24 – THH, Gaswerk Music Days DE

31.08. – Pyrit, GrabenPark St.Gallen

06.07.24 – CC, Bains des Paquis Genève

27.7.24 – Elvis Aloys Hautes Frequences

21.06.24 – Elvis Aloys Wai Lama Wai

05.10.24 – LKTD Rockhouse Salzburg AT

19.10.2024 Gisbert zu Knyphausen, Kurtheater Baden

17.10.2024 Gisbert zu Knyphausen, Kaserne Basel

18.10.2014 Gisbert zu Knyphausen, Mokka Thun

04.10. Darius Amalgame

02.08. It It Anita Rock’R’Sauvage

21.06. Glaascats Waï Lama Waï

15.12. Odd Beholder Wien

14.12. Odd Beholder Graz

13.12. Odd Beholder Linz

11.12. Odd Beholder Stuttgart

10.12. Odd Beholder Köln

9.12. Odd Beholder Hamburg

7.12. Odd Beholder Kiel

6.12. Odd Beholder Scheune Dresden

5.12. Odd Beholder, Berghain

4.12. Odd Beholder, Ilses Erika

17.8.24 – Odd Beholder, Funk am See Luzern CH

13.7.24 – LKTD, Pod’Ring Biel CH

10.08.24 – LKTD, Ton an! Solothurn CH

25.05.2024 Nathalie Froehlich Royal Baden CH

23.05.2024 Nathalie Froehlich FEMMAGE Gravière Geneva CH

17.07.2024 777 Christos Festival Les Georges Fribourg CH

08.06.2024 777 Christos Usine Genève CH

07.06.2024 777 Christos Ebullition Bulle CH

04.07.24 Alma Catin Festival de La Cité Lausanne CH

11.07.24 Nathalie Froehlich Pod’Ring Bienne CH

20.06.24 Nathalie Froehlich Schmittner Openair

06.07. Glaascats Summerfest Gurzelen

08.06. Glaascats Imagine Festival

06.06. Glaascats La Gravière

03.05.24 – Nalan Lauter Festival ZH

02.05. Nalan, ISC Bern CH

10.08. Moictani, SLL Eggersriet CH

09.08. VRVN, SLL Eggersriet CH

09.08.24 CC, SLL Eggersriet CH

09.08. Nalan, SLL Eggersriet CH

26.10.2024 Irene Dresel Docks Lausanne CH

30.05.24 – Odd Beholder, Immergut DE

24.05.24 – Odd Beholder, Kulti Sursee CH

17.05.24 – Odd Beholder, Polenta7000 Chur CH

10.08.24 – Odd Beholder, Kultling Kreuzlingen CH

24.7.24 – Sessa, Ella Fitzgerald Genève CH

12.7. Beurre Tartare de Miettes

28.6. Fomies Rock Am Wind

10.10. Darius ISC

Antigel – supporting Nick Mulvey

Rocking-Chair

Casino Théâtre

Rocking-Chair – Funday

Cully Jazz Festival

Teatro Di Banco

Showcase – Loose Antenna

Kilbi

Stuttgart

Le Catalpa

Hummus & Wine @Epesses

L’Usine – supporting Ora Cogan

La Parenthèse

Radio Vostok

Les Georges Festival

Pollen Festival

Culture & Cocktails

Femmage Festival

ISC Bern – supporting Annie Taylor

20.07.2024 irene dresel Kultur festival St Gallen CH

09.06.2024 Buvette humus&Wine Riex CH

20.7.24 – Odd Beholder, Les Georges CH

20.7.24 – Pyrit, Les Georges CH

22.6.24 – Flutorama, FDA Ehrendingen CH

21.6.24 – Pyrit, FDA Ehrendingen CH

10.05. Beurre Le Rez

10.05. Darius Le Rez

24.8.24 – Odd Beholder, Riedbach Live CH

10.04.24 – Flutorama, Piquemil Toulouse FR

12.8. Büsra Kayikci MWF CH

31.5. Fomies Kilbi

18.5. Beurre Galerie du Sauvage

18.10. Delia Meshlir Café Kairo

27.6. Delia Meshlir Odeon Brugg

15.6. Beurre B-Sides

11.05. Fomies Plan 3-B

28.9.24 – LKTD KOHI Karlsruhe DE

26.10.24 – LKTD Thundersteel’s Revenge

28.6.24 – LKTD, Konkret Nänikon CH

14.04.24 – Flutorama, Atomic Biel CH

12.04.24 – Flutorama, Marcilhac-sur-célé FR

11.04.24 – Flutorama, Magnéto Bayonne FR

06.04.24 – Flutorama, Cyberrance Paris FR

05.04.24 – Flutorama, L’Orée 85 Strasbourg FR

04.04.24 – Flutorama, Horst Klub Kreuzlingen CH

13.03.24 – Pyrit, Wellenbad der Gefühle Bern CH

14.06.2024 Peter Kernel FestiNeuch Neuchatel CH

29.6.24 – LKTD Plan BBB CH

4.5.24 – LKTD Oxil Zofingen CH

10.05.24 – Dachstock LKTD

25.5.24 – VRVN, Passage Festival Fribourg CH

4.05.2024 Buvette Case a Chocs Neuchatel CH

8.06.2024 Buvette Cafe Kairo Bern CH

18.04.2024 Buvette Waxy Bar Zürich CH

12.4.24 – Jules Reidy, Salopard Lausanne CH

22.3.24 – OSS, Südpol Luzern CH

23.3.24 Moictani, Ebullition CH

15.3.24 Moictani, Rocking-Chair, CH

05.4.24 Meril Wubslin, BRDCST Festival, Ancienne-Belgique, BE

21.3.24 Meril Wubslin, Bongo Joe CH

07.3.24 – Meril Wubslin, Petit Bain FR

7.3.24 – Haubi Songs, Secret Location Bern CH

Peter Kernel

18.4.24 – Odd Beholder, Pyxis Lausanne CH

20.4.24 – Odd Beholder, Royal Baden CH

26.4.24 – OSS Mokka Thun CH

19.4.24 – Odd Beholder Mokka Thun

23.6. Darius Humus & Wine

02.05. Delia Meshlir Bogen F

6.4.24 – OSS, Turnhalle Bern CH

13.4.24 – Jules Reidy, Stans CH

03.05.2024 Rebeka Warrior Case a Chocs NEuchatel CH

09.03.2024 Camilla Sparksss Menagerie de Verre Paris FR

10.03.2024 Camilla Sparksss Lullabies Usine a Gaz Nyon CH

19.04.2024 Buvette RKC Vevey CH

11.05.24 Nonante Post Punk & Wine Chillon CH

23.03.24 Nathalie Froehlich M4music Zurich CH

08.03.24 Nayana Case à Chocs Neuchâtel CH

08.03.24 Nathalie Froehlich Gaskessel Bern CH

24.02.24 Nathalie Froehlich Nopek Fribourg CH

03.05. Delia Meshlir Mokka

27.04. Glaascats Fri-Son

27.04. Beurre Fri-Son

27.04. Darius Fri-Son

09.03. Glaascats PTR

18.05.2024 Husten, El Lokal Zürich CH

17.05.2014 Husten, Kiff Aarau CH

3.3.24 – Odd Beholder, ABC La Tchaux CH

10.02.24 – Maya Shenfeld OOAM Baden CH

16.02.24 – LKTD Point 11 Sion CH

16.03.24 – LKTD Schüür Luzern CH

6.3. THH Werkstatt Chur CH

9.2. THH – Walcheturm ZH CH

15.3. Mister Milano – Vielleils Barriques

26.01.24 – Flutorama, Indu Luzern CH

25.01.24 – Flutorama, Mattenstrasse Basel CH

01.03.2024 Nathalie Froehlich Les Hivernales Nyon

01.03.2024 Peter Kernel Les Hivernales Nyon CH

28.09.2024 Peter Kernel Gannet Basel CH

15.03.2024 Peter Kernel Festival les Vieilles Barriques Saignelegier CH

07.06. Glaascats KIFF

03.05. Darius Caves du Manoir

24.02. Glaascats Nopek

10.02. Glaascats Mokka

22.2. – Mister Milano, Mokka Thun CH

2.2. LKTD, Dachstock Bern CH

10.1. – Film 2, Schönegg Zürich CH

16.4. APTBS ISC

15.4. APTBS Bogen F

10.2. Delia Meshlir NED

9.2. Delia Meshlir Südpol

13.2.24 – Jana Horn, OOAM Festival Baden CH

20.1.24 – VRVN, Palace SG CH

19.3.24 – Odd Beholder, Café Glocksee Hannover DE

15.3.24 – Odd Beholder, Franz Mehlhose Erfurt DE

21.3.24 – Odd Beholder, Druckluft Oberhausen DE

20.3.24 – Odd Beholder, Ponyhof Frankfurt DE

16.3.24 – Odd Beholder, Live Club Bamberg DE

14.3.24 – Odd Beholder, Aaltra Chemnitz DE

13.3.24 – Odd Beholder, Monarch Berlin DE

12.3.24 – Odd Beholder, Krise Bremen DE

2.5.24 – OSS, Bogen F Zürich CH

23.12.2024 Laure Betris Ebullition Bulle

25.2.24 – Odd Beholder, ISC Bern

14.12.23 – Odd Beholder Le Romandie

23.12.23 – Stahlberger, Palace SG

22.12.23 – Stahlberger, Palace SG

21.12.23 – Stahlberger, Palace

14.03.2024 Peter Kernel ISC Bern CH

02.03.2024 Peter Kernel Mokka Thun CH