19.1.18 – OSS, Eurosonic Groningen NL

18.1.18 – OSS, Eurosonic Groningen NL

07.12.2017 Dans La Tente, Südpol Luzern CH

13.04.2018 Luke Howard, Studio Foce Lugano CH

14.04.2018 Luke Howard, Ebullition Bulle CH

21.12.2107 Melissa Kassab Romandie Lausanne CH

30.11.2017 Les Diplomates Bottle Brothers Lausanne CH

14.12.2017 Camilla Sparksss Sudpol Luzern CH

31.12.2017 Les Diplomates Fri-Son, Fribourg CH

24.11.2017 Sandor Studio 15 Lausanne

20.12.2017 Teme Tan coeur a coeur Lausanne CH

04.02.2018 Jean-Michel Blais, OOAM Festival Baden CH

08.02.2018 Mama Jefferson, OOAM Festival Baden CH

04.02.2018 Any Other, OOAM Festival Baden CH

02.02.2018 Westerman, OOAM Festival Baden CH

06.02.2018 The Weather Station, OOAM Festival Baden CH

10.02.2018 Rizan Said, OOAM Festival Baden CH

09.02.2018 Friends Of Gas, OOAM Festival Baden CH

10.02.2018 Lea Porcelain, OOAM Festival Baden CH

03.02.2018 – Jean-Michel Blais, Ebullition Bulle CH

01.12.2017 – Spill Gold, Renée Basel CH

22.03.2018 Listener, Gaswerk Winterthur CH

08.12.2017 Sandor Boule Noire Paris FR

08.12.2017 Melissa Kassab Point Ephemere Paris FR

29.12.2017 Your Fault Fri-Son CH

29.12.2017 Pandour Fri-Son CH

18.02.2018 Sir Was, Parterre Luzern CH

17.02.2018 Sir Was Erster Stock Basel CH

16.02.2018 Sir Was Ebullition Bulle CH

18.01.2018 Melissa Kassab Eurosonic NL

09.03.2018 Lilly Among Clouds, La Parenthèse Nyon CH

08.03.2018 Lilly Among Clouds, Bogen F Zürich CH

07.03.2018 Lilly Among Clouds, Vario Bar Olten CH

24.11.2017 Melissa Kassab Usine a Gaz Nyon CH

20.11.2017 Melissa Kassab Albani Winterthur CH

28.04.2018 Isolation Berlin Mascotte Zürich CH

27.04.2018 Isolation Berlin Dachstock Bern CH

26.04.2018 Isolation Berlin Sedel Luzern CH

23.02.2018 Polo & Pan live FriSon Fribourg CH

07.02.2018 Mandolin Orange, OOAM Festival Baden CH

08.02.2018 Mandolin Orange, La Parenthèse Nyon CH

16.12.2017 Melissa Kassab secret show Brussels BE

23.11.2017 Tobias Bamborschke, Gonzo Club Zürich

28.10.2017 Camilla Sparkess Reitschule Fest Bern CH

09.12.2017 Melissa Kassab Bars en Trans Rennes FR

29.03.2018 Mother’s Cake Biomill

10.02.2018 Brutus Grabenhalle

09.02.2018 Brutus OOAM

08.02.2018 Brutus Le Romandie

07.02.2018 Brutus Rössli

11.02.2018

10.02.2018 Van Holzen Grabenhalle

09.02.2017 Van Holzen BogenF

08.02.2018 Van Holzen Sommercasino

21.11.2017 Mama Jefferson Albani

04.11.2017 Newmoon Gaswerk

03.11.2017 Newmoon Nouveau Monde

31.10.2017 SANDOR Pont Rouge Monthey CH

28.10.2017 Les Diplomates Démodé Vevey CH

19.10.2017 Melissa Kassab Sedel Luzern CH

14.12.2017 Melissa Kassab AMOK Aalst BE

12.12.2017 Melissa Kassab Anita Amsterdam NL

13.10.2017 PANDORE Atelier 210 Bruxelles BE

24.11.2017 Eliza Shaddad La Parenthése Nyon

23.11.2017 Eliza Shaddad Werkk Baden

17.11.2017 Yellow Teeth Swiss Live Marathon Bern

24.11.2017 Yellow Teeth Cave du Manoir Martigny CH

07.10.2017 Yellow Teeth, Tab Tap Schaffhausen

08.12.2017 Pandour Transmusicales Rennes (FR)

12.01.2018 – Hanreti, Rittersaal Zürich CH

25.11.2017 – Hanreti, Le Port Franc Sion CH

14.10.17 – Hanreti, Schüür Luzern

15.10.2017 SANDOR Autumn Falls Pand.A Kortrijk BE

09.11.2017 SANDOR Coup de Coeur Montreal CA

08.11.2017 SANDOR Coup de Coeur Montreal CA

18.11.2017 Peter Kernel Swiss Live Talents Bern CH

06.10.2017 Teme Tan Kraftwerk Zurich CH

20.10.2017 Teme Tan

16.12.17 – OSS, Oxil Zofingen CH

18.11.17 – OSS, Swiss Live Talents Bern CH

17.11.17 – OSS, Arena Wien AT

16.11.17 – OSS, Salle Metropole Lausanne CH

15.11.17 – OSS, Substage Karlsruhe DE

14.11.17 – OSS, Forum Liège BE

13.11.17 – OSS, Werk 2 Leipzig DE

12.11.17 – OSS, Lucerna Music Bar Prague CZ

11.11.17 – OSS, Zeche Bochum DE

09.11.17 – OSS, Rockhal Luxembourg LU

08.11.17 – OSS, Paradiso Amsterdam NL

06.11.17 – OSS, Schlachthof Bremen DE

24.10. Mauno Bad Bonn Düdingen CH

28.09.2017 – LK&TD, Inspire Coventry UK

25.11.2017 – Ellas, i45 Zug CH

30.09.2017 Pandour Terreau Genève CH

19.01.2017 Sandor Eurosonic Groningen NL

17.01.2018 Peter Kernel Eurosonic Groningen NL

24.11.2017 – Hanreti, TapTab Schaffhausen CH

06.10.2017 Your Fault Nouveau Monde Fribourg CH

10.02.2017 Rizan Said, OOAM Festival Baden CH

27.10.2017 Gran Noir, Reitschule Fest

19.10.2017 Gran Noir, Klimperkasten

18.10.2017 Gran Noir, Blue Shell

17.10.2017 Gran Noir, Lux

16.10.2017 Gran Noir, Astrastube

14.10.2017 Gran Noir, Werk9 Berlin

14.12.2017 Gran Noir, Albani

05.10.2017 Van Holzen, KIFF

03.11.2017 Mother’s Cake, KIFF

20.01.2018 Gisbert zu Knyphausen, Kaserne Basel

19.01.2018 Gisbert zu Knyphausen, Dachstock Bern

17.12.2017 Melissa Kassab Autumn Falls Panda Kortrijk BE

15.12.2017 Melissa Kassab Autumn Falls Zolderzang BE

10.12.2017 Melissa Kassab Autumn Falls afsnis Gent BE

21.10.2017 Pandour live crock the rock Etagnieres CH

20.10.2017 Les Diplomates Crock the rock Etagnieres CH

22.10.2017 Peter Kernel orchestra BeeFlat Bern CH

02.12.17 – Spill Gold, Punto Bern

30.11.17 – Spill Gold, Albani Winterthur

08.12.17 – OSS, Transmusicales

09.09.2017

30.09.2017 – LK&TD, Butcher’s Tears Amsterdam NL

25.10.2017 Horizon Liquide RKC Vevey CH

20.09.2017 MH

Low Roar – Amalgame

Low Roar – Rote Fabrik

Monument – KAFF

Monument – Bouffon Taverne

Monument – SAS

Esben and the Witch – Sedel

12.11.2107 Melissa Kassab Bad Bonn Düdingen CH

30.09.2017 Diplomates RKC Vevey CH

22.09.2017 Pandour La Coupole Bienne CH

13.10.2017 Joey Soldat Ebullition Bulle CH

12.10.2017 Joey Soldat ISC Bern CH

29.09.2017 Sandor 20ans FCMA Usine à Gaz Nyon CH

11.10.2017 Peter Kernel + orchestra Le Bourg Lausanne CH

12.09.2017 Peter Kernel + orchestra Moods Zurich CH

09.09.2017 Peter Kernel Glücklich Luzern CH

04.11.2017 Pandour Case a Chocs Neuchâtel CH

03.11.2017 Horizon Liquide Amalgame Yverdon

13.10.2017 Polo Case a Chocs Neuchâtel CH

09.12.2017 Sandor octogone pully CH

03.12.2107 Gable Beeflat Bern CH

03.12.2017 Gablé cine concert Beeflat Bern

03.12.2017

02.12.2017 Gable Ebullition Bulle CH

02.12.2017 Totorro Ebullition Bulle CH

30.11.2017 Gable Graviere Geneve CH

30.11.2017 Totorro Graviere Genève

01.12.2017 Gable Bikini Test Chaux de Fonds CH

01.12.2017 Totorro Bikini Test Chaux de Fonds CH

01.09.2017 Camilla Sparksss Bogen F Zurich CH

28.10.2017 Yellow Teeth, Lac Souterrain CH

26.10.2017 White Wine, Le Bourg Lausanne CH

28.10.2017 The Lonesome Southern Comfort Company, Studio Foce Lugano CH

03.11.2017 Verveine, Backslash Festival Zürich Ch

24.11.2017 The Legendary Lightness, Neubad Luzern CH

16.12.2017 Pyrit, Amalgame Yverdon CH

30.08.2017 – Haubi Songs, Bar 3000 Zürich CH

03.10.17 – LK&TD Gwdiwh Cardiff UK

05.10.17 – LK&TD, Antwerp Music City BE

07.10.17 – LK&TD, MS Loretta Celle DE

04.10.17 – Lord Kesseli & The Drums, Parkhaus WK16 Frankfurt DE

22.09.2017 – Ellas, Vario Bar Olten CH

15.09.17 – Ellas, Oxil Zofingen CH

23.09.17 – OSS, Reeperbahnfestival Hamburg DE

22.09.17 – OSS, Reeperbahn Festival Hamburg DE

15.08.2017 Yellow Teeth, Palp Festival

16.08.2017 Yellow Teeth, Overground Festival Geneva Ch

16.08.17 – Haubi Songs, Viertel Dach Basel

02.09.17 – Ellas, JKF Basel

02.10.17 – LK&TD, The Social London

25.08.17 – Ellas, Openair Zamba Loca Wohlen CH

05.10.17 – Ellas, Salzhaus Winterthur CH

16.09.2017 – Ellas, ZAK Jona CH

18.10.2017 Sandor Le Botanique Bruxelles BE

17.10.2017 Sandor Reflektor liège BE

27.09.2017 Astronautalis Kraftfeld Winterthur CH

11.11.2017 Pandour live Salzhaus Winterthur CH

11.11.2017 Acid Arab live Salzhaus Winterthur CH

10.11.2017 Pandour live Sudpol Luzern CH

10.11.2017 Acid Arab live Südpol Luzern ch

16.12.2017 Verveine, L’Amalgame Yverdon Ch

11.08.2017 Verveine, Lethargy Festival Zürich CH

21.10.2017 Fugu Mango, Kiff Aarau CH

25.08.2017 Samba de la Muerte Musig Altstadt Aarau CH

09.09.2017 Isolation Berlin RockOut Bern CH

13.10.2017 Dear Reader La Parenthese Nyon Ch

12.10.2017 Dear Reader Mokka Thun CH

27.02.2018 Gisbert zu Knyphausen, Bogen F Zürich CH

21.09.2017 Melissa Kassab La Parenthèse Nyon CH

25.08.2017 Rozzma Numerik Games Yverdon CH

19.10.2017 Sandor MaMA Paris FR

05.08.2017 – One Sentence. Supervisor, Ostfest Bern CH

04.08.2017 – Lord Kesseli & The Drums, Ostfest Bern CH

26.08.2017 Vouipe Numerik Games Yverdon CH

14.07.17 – Pyrit, Gartenfestival Bern CH

02.11.2017 Cristobal And The Sea, Schüür Luzern CH

30.10.2017 Micah P Hinson, El Lokal Zürich